Phil Holecek Memorial Race Results

Saturday March 12th 

Mt. Shasta Ski Park

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   113  qU18M Skier Bjorn Austbo          27.39 (1)     26.82 (1)     54.21 (1) 
2   202  c51-7 Skier Kirk Austbo                27.55 (1)     26.98 (1)     54.53 (1) 
3   223  e31-5 Skier Jay Stumpff               27.87 (1)     27.13 (1)     55.00 (1) 
4   230  d31-5 Skier Lacey Mauro            27.84 (1)     27.80 (1)     55.64 (1) 
5   211  e31-5 Skier Ryan O'Malley         29.00 (2)     27.69 (2)     56.69 (2) 
6   212  c51-7 Skier Mark Jantzer            28.64 (2)     28.60 (2)     57.24 (2) 
7   111  mU12M Skier Fritz Seger           29.26 (1)     28.06 (1)     57.32 (1) 
8   228  e31-5 Skier Chris Carr                 29.81 (3)     28.70 (3)     58.51 (3) 
9   204  pU18F Skier Kariana Austbo        29.65 (1)     29.00 (1)     58.65 (1) 
10  213  e31-5 Skier Chad McCall           29.93 (4)     29.34 (4)     59.27 (4) 
11  220  b51-7 Skier Kristy Bond           30.72 (1)     28.91 (1)     59.63 (1) 
12  201  c51-7 Skier Doug Hamel            30.24 (3)     30.08 (3)   1:00.32 (3) 
13  292  e31-5 Skier Adam Patterson        31.26 (2)     29.13 (1)   1:00.39 (1) 
14  117  lU12F Skier Finley Bainbridge     30.34 (1)     30.37 (1)   1:00.71 (1) 
15  252  qU18M       Andrew Hill           31.55 (1)     29.25 (1)   1:00.80 (1) 
16  229  c51-7 Skier Michael Barnes        30.74 (4)     30.56 (4)   1:01.30 (4) 
17  251  fa18-       Evan Miller           32.21 (1)     30.55 (1)   1:02.76 (1) 
18  124  lU12F Skier Jessa Potts           32.29 (2)     30.62 (2)   1:02.91 (2) 
19  108  pU18F Skier Ariel Kung            33.92 (2)     29.15 (2)   1:03.07 (2) 
20  222  naU14 Skier Amirah Stumpff        32.51 (1)     31.24 (1)   1:03.75 (1) 
21  218  c51-7 Skier Phleet Greear         32.62 (5)     32.75 (5)   1:05.37 (5) 
22  227  nU14F Skier Alia Carr             33.27 (1)     32.68 (1)   1:05.95 (1) 
23  226  e31-5 Skier Duke Jones            34.73 (5)     33.40 (5)   1:08.13 (5) 
24  105  lU12F Skier Ember Rossi           34.79 (4)     33.40 (4)   1:08.19 (3) 
25  206  lU12F Skier Mihret Chandler       34.94 (5)     33.34 (3)   1:08.28 (4) 
26  238  ea31- Telem Keith Potts           34.95 (1)     33.69 (1)   1:08.64 (1) 
27  203  nU14F Skier Meski Chandler        34.17 (2)     34.86 (2)   1:09.03 (2) 
28  131  lU12F Skier Maeve Lishawa         33.43 (3)     35.61 (6)   1:09.04 (5) 
29  118  jaU10 Skier Alex Bainbridge       35.71 (1)     33.65 (1)   1:09.36 (1) 
30  205  nU14F Skier Laila Busby           34.39 (3)     35.90 (3)   1:10.29 (3) 
31  296  ea31- Snowb Eric Krzywicki        35.53 (1)     35.26 (1)   1:10.79 (1) 
32  210  fa18- Snowb Sanford Speake        35.88 (1)     35.50 (1)   1:11.38 (1) 
33  250  da31-       Sean Konu             35.76 (1)     35.62 (1)   1:11.38 (1) 
34  101  lU12F Skier Athena Gernert        37.36 (6)     34.17 (5)   1:11.53 (6) 
35  224  fa18- Telem Bryson Schreder       36.33 (1)     35.35 (1)   1:11.68 (1) 
36  214  d31-5 Skier Tasha McCall          36.70 (2)     35.14 (2)   1:11.84 (2) 
37  207  ba51- Telem Keith Ray             36.22 (1)     36.25 (1)   1:12.47 (1) 
38  200  g18-3 Skier Jess Paoli            37.57 (1)     35.07 (1)   1:12.64 (1) 
39  112  hU8Fe Skier Nora Seger            37.51 (1)     35.41 (1)   1:12.92 (1) 
40  122  mU12M Skier Noah Masson           37.07 (2)     36.16 (4)   1:13.23 (2) 
41  133  jU10F Skier Sunny Gellor          37.35 (1)     36.32 (1)   1:13.67 (1) 
42  103  oU14M Skier Lucky Shaikh lustb    36.48 (1)     37.53 (1)   1:14.01 (1) 
43  126  kU10M Skier Silas McCall          37.96 (1)     36.11 (1)   1:14.07 (1) 
44  225  paU18 Snowb Weston Wood           34.58 (1)     40.23 (2)   1:14.81 (1) 
45  116  mU12M Skier Teo Galicia           39.02 (3)     35.82 (3)   1:14.84 (3) 
46  234  paU18 Snowb Isaac Stine           38.53 (2)     38.10 (1)   1:16.63 (2) 
47  132  jU10F Skier Neva Campbell         38.59 (2)     38.49 (2)   1:17.08 (2) 
48  293  f18-3       Taylor Martin         40.09 (1)     37.37 (1)   1:17.46 (1) 
49  130  hU8Fe Skier Hazel Lishawa         40.85 (3)     37.49 (2)   1:18.34 (2) 

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 3/12/2022 12:05:54 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/12/2022                    Page 2

                             Holecek Memorial Race                              

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
50  125  hU8Fe Skier Mia Potts             40.21 (2)     38.28 (3)   1:18.49 (3) 
51  209  pU18F Skier Makena Pohrman        40.69 (3)     37.84 (3)   1:18.53 (3) 
52  236  e31-5 Skier Jesse Angelini        41.37 (6)     37.57 (6)   1:18.94 (6) 
53  253  c51-7       Greg Mayer            38.71 (1)     40.51 (1)   1:19.22 (1) 
54  109  lU12F Skier Josey Peterson        40.22 (7)     39.25 (7)   1:19.47 (7) 
55  221  f18-3 Skier Sarah Brooks          39.73 (1)     39.84 (1)   1:19.57 (1) 
56  239  ea31- Snowb Trevor Meyers         38.92 (1)     40.89 (1)   1:19.81 (1) 
57  104  lU12F Skier Alma Galicia          42.78 (8)     39.46 (8)   1:22.24 (8) 
58  232  da31- Snowb Ryan Fletcher         42.47 (2)     39.82 (1)   1:22.29 (1) 
59  235  a71-8 Skier William Miesse        42.78 (1)     40.56 (1)   1:23.34 (1) 
60  138  kU10M Skier Brooklyn Suvia        42.86 (1)     40.49 (1)   1:23.35 (1) 
61  208  nU14F Skier Brooke Pohrman        43.43 (4)     39.96 (4)   1:23.39 (4) 
62  119  hU8Fe Skier Emmy Bainbridge       42.49 (4)     41.20 (5)   1:23.69 (4) 
63  135  mU12M Skier Jared Caswell         43.37 (4)     40.35 (5)   1:23.72 (4) 
64  114  hU8Fe Skier Betsy Arnold          45.01 (5)     38.98 (4)   1:23.99 (5) 
65  295  f18-3       Kiera Colorado        40.27 (2)     44.29 (2)   1:24.56 (2) 
66  121  kU10M Skier Gus Criswell          44.82 (3)     40.22 (2)   1:25.04 (2) 
67  120  kU10M Skier Bodi O'Malley         44.40 (2)     41.21 (3)   1:25.61 (3) 
68  140  mU12M Skier Ash Hanelt            43.15 (1)     43.20 (1)   1:26.35 (1) 
69  127  iU8Ma Skier Rowan McCall          43.80 (1)     43.68 (1)   1:27.48 (1) 
70  144  iU8Ma       Sage Marx             47.07 (1)     40.94 (1)   1:28.01 (1) 
71  123  jU10F Skier Hazel White           45.03 (4)     43.13 (4)   1:28.16 (3) 
72  139  jU10F Skier Lulu Filip            45.70 (5)     42.52 (3)   1:28.22 (4) 
73  219  paU18 Snowb Ryder Lahr            46.99 (3)     42.87 (3)   1:29.86 (3) 
74  215  naU14 Snowb Caleb Strunk          45.31 (1)     45.14 (1)   1:30.45 (1) 
75  106  mU12M Skier Benjamin Kung       1:02.62 (6)     29.29 (2)   1:31.91 (5) 
76  134  jU10F Skier Juliana Gellor        42.81 (3)     49.15 (5)   1:31.96 (5) 
77  107  kU10M Skier Ethyn Kung            46.94 (4)     46.24 (4)   1:33.18 (4) 
78  148  maU12       Levi Moller           48.60 (1)     45.30 (1)   1:33.90 (1) 
79  149  jU10F       Maya Wagner           48.07 (1)     46.53 (1)   1:34.60 (1) 
80  102  mU12M Skier Jahan Shaikh lustb    48.98 (5)     46.89 (6)   1:35.87 (6) 
81  128  jaU10 Snowb Chase Strunk          52.99 (2)     44.67 (1)   1:37.66 (1) 
82  129  kU10M Skier Anders Adkisson       49.22 (5)     49.51 (5)   1:38.73 (5) 
83  115  jaU10 Snowb Parker Kubowitz       48.90 (1)     49.92 (2)   1:38.82 (2) 
84  136  hU8Fe Skier Lilli Mauro         1:00.33 (6)     57.60 (6)   1:57.93 (6) 
85  137  iU8Ma Skier Cypress Mauro       1:29.90 (2)   1:40.78 (2)   3:10.68 (2) 
86  237  e31-5 Skier Bill Gellor           29.67 (1)         DNF                 
87  231  da31- Snowb Jacob Johnson         39.63 (1)                             
88  216  oU14M Skier Connor Haslerud       44.39 (2)        

 

 

CLASS : a71-80Male
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   235  a71-8 Skier William Miesse        42.78 (1)     40.56 (1)   1:23.34 (1) 

CLASS : b51-70Female
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   220  b51-7 Skier Kristy Bond           30.72 (1)     28.91 (1)     59.63 (1) 

CLASS : ba51-70MaleTelemark
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   207  ba51- Telem Keith Ray             36.22 (1)     36.25 (1)   1:12.47 (1) 

CLASS : c51-70Male
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   202  c51-7 Skier Kirk Austbo           27.55 (1)     26.98 (1)     54.53 (1) 
2   212  c51-7 Skier Mark Jantzer          28.64 (2)     28.60 (2)     57.24 (2) 
3   201  c51-7 Skier Doug Hamel            30.24 (3)     30.08 (3)   1:00.32 (3) 
4   229  c51-7 Skier Michael Barnes        30.74 (4)     30.56 (4)   1:01.30 (4) 
5   218  c51-7 Skier Phleet Greear         32.62 (5)     32.75 (5)   1:05.37 (5) 
6   253  c51-7       Greg Mayer            38.71 (1)     40.51 (1)   1:19.22 (1) 

CLASS : d31-50Female
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   230  d31-5 Skier Lacey Mauro           27.84 (1)     27.80 (1)     55.64 (1) 
2   214  d31-5 Skier Tasha McCall          36.70 (2)     35.14 (2)   1:11.84 (2) 

CLASS : da31-50MaleSB
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   250  da31-       Sean Konu             35.76 (1)     35.62 (1)   1:11.38 (1) 
2   232  da31- Snowb Ryan Fletcher         42.47 (2)     39.82 (1)   1:22.29 (1) 
3   231  da31- Snowb Jacob Johnson         39.63 (1)                             

CLASS : e31-50Male
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   223  e31-5 Skier Jay Stumpff           27.87 (1)     27.13 (1)     55.00 (1) 
2   211  e31-5 Skier Ryan O'Malley         29.00 (2)     27.69 (2)     56.69 (2) 
3   228  e31-5 Skier Chris Carr            29.81 (3)     28.70 (3)     58.51 (3) 
4   213  e31-5 Skier Chad McCall           29.93 (4)     29.34 (4)     59.27 (4) 
5   292  e31-5 Skier Adam Patterson        31.26 (2)     29.13 (1)   1:00.39 (1) 
6   226  e31-5 Skier Duke Jones            34.73 (5)     33.40 (5)   1:08.13 (5) 
7   236  e31-5 Skier Jesse Angelini        41.37 (6)     37.57 (6)   1:18.94 (6) 
8   237  e31-5 Skier Bill Gellor           29.67 (1)         DNF                 


________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 3/12/2022 12:06:52 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/12/2022                    Page 2

                             Holecek Memorial Race                              


CLASS : ea31-50MaleSB
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   296  ea31- Snowb Eric Krzywicki        35.53 (1)     35.26 (1)   1:10.79 (1) 
2   239  ea31- Snowb Trevor Meyers         38.92 (1)     40.89 (1)   1:19.81 (1) 

CLASS : ea31-50MaleTelemark
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   238  ea31- Telem Keith Potts           34.95 (1)     33.69 (1)   1:08.64 (1) 

CLASS : f18-30Female
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   221  f18-3 Skier Sarah Brooks          39.73 (1)     39.84 (1)   1:19.57 (1) 

CLASS : f18-30FemaleSB
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   293  f18-3       Taylor Martin         40.09 (1)     37.37 (1)   1:17.46 (1) 
2   295  f18-3       Kiera Colorado        40.27 (2)     44.29 (2)   1:24.56 (2) 

CLASS : fa18-30MaleSB
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   251  fa18-       Evan Miller           32.21 (1)     30.55 (1)   1:02.76 (1) 
2   210  fa18- Snowb Sanford Speake        35.88 (1)     35.50 (1)   1:11.38 (1) 

CLASS : fa18-30MaleTelemark
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   224  fa18- Telem Bryson Schreder       36.33 (1)     35.35 (1)   1:11.68 (1) 

CLASS : g18-30Male
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   200  g18-3 Skier Jess Paoli            37.57 (1)     35.07 (1)   1:12.64 (1) 

CLASS : hU8Female
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   112  hU8Fe Skier Nora Seger            37.51 (1)     35.41 (1)   1:12.92 (1) 
2   130  hU8Fe Skier Hazel Lishawa         40.85 (3)     37.49 (2)   1:18.34 (2) 
3   125  hU8Fe Skier Mia Potts             40.21 (2)     38.28 (3)   1:18.49 (3) 
4   119  hU8Fe Skier Emmy Bainbridge       42.49 (4)     41.20 (5)   1:23.69 (4) 
5   114  hU8Fe Skier Betsy Arnold          45.01 (5)     38.98 (4)   1:23.99 (5) 
6   136  hU8Fe Skier Lilli Mauro         1:00.33 (6)     57.60 (6)   1:57.93 (6) 

 


________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 3/12/2022 12:06:52 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/12/2022                    Page 3

                             Holecek Memorial Race                              


CLASS : iU8Male
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   127  iU8Ma Skier Rowan McCall          43.80 (1)     43.68 (1)   1:27.48 (1) 
2   144  iU8Ma       Sage Marx             47.07 (1)     40.94 (1)   1:28.01 (1) 
3   137  iU8Ma Skier Cypress Mauro       1:29.90 (2)   1:40.78 (2)   3:10.68 (2) 

CLASS : jU10Female
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   133  jU10F Skier Sunny Gellor          37.35 (1)     36.32 (1)   1:13.67 (1) 
2   132  jU10F Skier Neva Campbell         38.59 (2)     38.49 (2)   1:17.08 (2) 
3   123  jU10F Skier Hazel White           45.03 (4)     43.13 (4)   1:28.16 (3) 
4   139  jU10F Skier Lulu Filip            45.70 (5)     42.52 (3)   1:28.22 (4) 
5   134  jU10F Skier Juliana Gellor        42.81 (3)     49.15 (5)   1:31.96 (5) 
6   149  jU10F       Maya Wagner           48.07 (1)     46.53 (1)   1:34.60 (1) 

CLASS : jaU10MaleSB
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   118  jaU10 Skier Alex Bainbridge       35.71 (1)     33.65 (1)   1:09.36 (1) 
2   128  jaU10 Snowb Chase Strunk          52.99 (2)     44.67 (1)   1:37.66 (1) 
3   115  jaU10 Snowb Parker Kubowitz       48.90 (1)     49.92 (2)   1:38.82 (2) 

CLASS : kU10Male
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   126  kU10M Skier Silas McCall          37.96 (1)     36.11 (1)   1:14.07 (1) 
2   138  kU10M Skier Brooklyn Suvia        42.86 (1)     40.49 (1)   1:23.35 (1) 
3   121  kU10M Skier Gus Criswell          44.82 (3)     40.22 (2)   1:25.04 (2) 
4   120  kU10M Skier Bodi O'Malley         44.40 (2)     41.21 (3)   1:25.61 (3) 
5   107  kU10M Skier Ethyn Kung            46.94 (4)     46.24 (4)   1:33.18 (4) 
6   129  kU10M Skier Anders Adkisson       49.22 (5)     49.51 (5)   1:38.73 (5) 

CLASS : lU12Female
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   117  lU12F Skier Finley Bainbridge     30.34 (1)     30.37 (1)   1:00.71 (1) 
2   124  lU12F Skier Jessa Potts           32.29 (2)     30.62 (2)   1:02.91 (2) 
3   105  lU12F Skier Ember Rossi           34.79 (4)     33.40 (4)   1:08.19 (3) 
4   206  lU12F Skier Mihret Chandler       34.94 (5)     33.34 (3)   1:08.28 (4) 
5   131  lU12F Skier Maeve Lishawa         33.43 (3)     35.61 (6)   1:09.04 (5) 
6   101  lU12F Skier Athena Gernert        37.36 (6)     34.17 (5)   1:11.53 (6) 
7   109  lU12F Skier Josey Peterson        40.22 (7)     39.25 (7)   1:19.47 (7) 
8   104  lU12F Skier Alma Galicia          42.78 (8)     39.46 (8)   1:22.24 (8) 

 

 


________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 3/12/2022 12:06:52 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/12/2022                    Page 4

                             Holecek Memorial Race                              


CLASS : mU12Male
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   111  mU12M Skier Fritz Seger           29.26 (1)     28.06 (1)     57.32 (1) 
2   122  mU12M Skier Noah Masson           37.07 (2)     36.16 (4)   1:13.23 (2) 
3   116  mU12M Skier Teo Galicia           39.02 (3)     35.82 (3)   1:14.84 (3) 
4   135  mU12M Skier Jared Caswell         43.37 (4)     40.35 (5)   1:23.72 (4) 
5   140  mU12M Skier Ash Hanelt            43.15 (1)     43.20 (1)   1:26.35 (1) 
6   106  mU12M Skier Benjamin Kung       1:02.62 (6)     29.29 (2)   1:31.91 (5) 
7   102  mU12M Skier Jahan Shaikh lustb    48.98 (5)     46.89 (6)   1:35.87 (6) 

CLASS : maU12MaleSB
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   148  maU12       Levi Moller           48.60 (1)     45.30 (1)   1:33.90 (1) 

CLASS : nU14Female
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   227  nU14F Skier Alia Carr             33.27 (1)     32.68 (1)   1:05.95 (1) 
2   203  nU14F Skier Meski Chandler        34.17 (2)     34.86 (2)   1:09.03 (2) 
3   205  nU14F Skier Laila Busby           34.39 (3)     35.90 (3)   1:10.29 (3) 
4   208  nU14F Skier Brooke Pohrman        43.43 (4)     39.96 (4)   1:23.39 (4) 

CLASS : naU14MaleSB
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   222  naU14 Skier Amirah Stumpff        32.51 (1)     31.24 (1)   1:03.75 (1) 
2   215  naU14 Snowb Caleb Strunk          45.31 (1)     45.14 (1)   1:30.45 (1) 

CLASS : oU14Male
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   103  oU14M Skier Lucky Shaikh lustb    36.48 (1)     37.53 (1)   1:14.01 (1) 
2   216  oU14M Skier Connor Haslerud       44.39 (2)                             

CLASS : pU18Female
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   204  pU18F Skier Kariana Austbo        29.65 (1)     29.00 (1)     58.65 (1) 
2   108  pU18F Skier Ariel Kung            33.92 (2)     29.15 (2)   1:03.07 (2) 
3   209  pU18F Skier Makena Pohrman        40.69 (3)     37.84 (3)   1:18.53 (3) 

CLASS : paU18MaleSB
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   225  paU18 Snowb Weston Wood           34.58 (1)     40.23 (2)   1:14.81 (1) 
2   234  paU18 Snowb Isaac Stine           38.53 (2)     38.10 (1)   1:16.63 (2) 
3   219  paU18 Snowb Ryder Lahr            46.99 (3)     42.87 (3)   1:29.86 (3) 


________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 3/12/2022 12:06:52 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/12/2022                    Page 5

                             Holecek Memorial Race                              


CLASS : qU18Male
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   113  qU18M Skier Bjorn Austbo          27.39 (1)     26.82 (1)     54.21 (1) 
2   252  qU18M       Andrew Hill           31.55 (1)     29.25 (1)   1:00.80 (1)